sigemblung

Life as a teenager & toddler's mom

Kakak cantik

leave a comment »

Si kakak lagi sibuk nyoba baju ultahnya. Bajunya bagus, ga terlalu mahal padahal.

Pael dgn muka malu2 gitu: “kakak cantik”
Kakak dgn muka bangga : “makasih sayang”
Kakak keluar, pael ngomong lagi ke gw “cantik. Dia mau menikah?”

Hahaha kocak abis itu. Apalagi mukanya yang tersipu2 gitu pas bilang kakak cantik.

Begini nih yg satu ABG yang satu balita🙂

Written by desinamangkuprawira

March 11, 2014 at 10:28 pm

Posted in Farrell

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: