sigemblung

Life as a teenager & toddler's mom

Berduka..

leave a comment »

Kemarin gw denger kabar ga enak. Salah satu temen gw kena lay off😦. He used to be in the same division, sekarang divisi itu udah terbagi dua.

Sedih karena kena ke seseorang yg kita lumayan deket. Gelisah juga karena deket2 dengan gw. Sounds too real.

Ya emang sih rejeki dari Allah. Jangan takut kalaupun dipecat, karena Allah itu ga akan membiarkan kita mati kelaparan.

Gud luck friend..

Written by desinamangkuprawira

July 8, 2011 at 7:46 am

Posted in Work

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: