sigemblung

Life as a teenager & toddler's mom

Belajar

leave a comment »

Lagi belajar TOGAF, mau ambil certification nya. Tobat deh otak gw kudu dikasih oli nih, udah pada aus kayanya. Jaman sekolah dulu kayanya encer banget, sekarang susaaaaaaahhh banget buat dipake mikir. Mending gw bikin proposal seribu biji deh drpd belajar.

Bismillah, udah mau masuk chapter 3. 2 minggu lagi deh ambil certification sebelum ke Bali

Written by desinamangkuprawira

June 3, 2011 at 12:40 pm

Posted in Work

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: